Inter-Parma, Juventus-Sassuolo e Cagliari-Milan (Il calcio diretta televisiva o streaming da venerdì 14 a lunedì 17 settembre 2018)
Venerdì 14 settembre 2018
15.00 Inter-Cagliari (Primavera, Sportitalia) 17.00 Napoli-Milan (Primavera, Sportitalia) 19.00
Nizza-Rennes (Ligue 1, Dazn) 20.00
Nancy-Le Havre (Ligue 2, Dazn) 20.30 Borussia Dortmund-Eintracht Francoforte (Bundesliga, Sky Sport Football) 20.45
Paris Saint Germain-Saint Etienne (Ligue 1, Dazn) 21.00
Venezia-Benevento (Serie B, Raisport-Dazn);
Huesca-Rayo Vallecano (Liga, Dazn)
Sabato 15 settembre 2018
11.00 Roma-Sassuolo (Primavera, Sportitalia) 12.00 Vissel Kobe-Gamba Osaka (J1 League, Dazn) 13.00 Atletico Madrid-Eibar (Liga, Dazn); Juventus-Sampdoria (Primavera, Sportitalia) 13.30 Tottenham-Liverpool (Premier League, Sky Sport Football): telecronaca Massimo Marianella 15.00
Inter-Parma (Serie A, Sky):
Cittadella-Cosenza (Serie B, Dazn);
Brescia-Pescara (Serie B, Dazn); Ascoli-Lecce (Serie B, Dazn) 15.30 Bayern Monaco-Bayer Leverkusen (Bundesliga, Sky Sport Arena) 16.00 Chelsea-Cardiff (Premier League, Sky Sport Football): telecronaca Federico Zancan 16.15 Real Sociedad-Barcellona (Liga, Dazn) 17.00 Caen-Lione (Ligue 1, Dazn) 18.00
Napoli-Fiorentina (Serie A, Sky);
Cremonese-Spezia (Serie B, Dazn) 18.30
Watford-Manchester United (Premier League, Sky Sport Uno): telecronaca di Paolo Ciarravano e Paolo Di Canio; Borussia Moenchengladbach-Schalke 04 (Bundesliga, Sky Sport Football); Valencia-Betis (Liga, Dazn) 20.00 Tolosa-Monaco (Ligue 1, Dazn); Amiens-Lille (Ligue 1, Dazn); Digione-Angers (Ligue 1, Dazn); Montpellier-Strasburgo (Ligue 1, Dazn) 20.30
Frosinone-Sampdoria (Serie A, Dazn) 20.45 Athletic Bilbao-Real Madrid (Liga, Dazn)
Domenica 16 settembre 2018
9.00 Yokohama Marinos-Urawa Reds (J1 League, Dazn) 12.00 Leganes-Villarreal (Liga, Dazn); Genoa-Atalanta (Primavera, Sportitalia) 12.30
Roma-Chievo (Serie A, DAZN) 14.30 Wolverhampton-Burnley (Premier League, Sky Sport Football): telecronaca Nicola Roggero 15.00
Genoa-Bologna (Serie A, DAZN);
Juventus-Sassuolo (Serie A, Sky);
Udinese-Torino (Serie A, Sky); Salernitana-Padova (Serie B, Dazn); Verona-Carpi (Serie B, Dazn); Nantes-Reims (Ligue 1, Dazn) 16.15 Espanyol-Levante (Liga, Dazn) 17.00 Everton-West Ham (Premier League, Sky Sport Football); Bordeaux-Nimes (Ligue 1, Dazn) 18.00
Empoli-Lazio (Serie A, Sky) 18.30 Real Valladolid-Alaves (Liga, Dazn) 20.30
Cagliari-Milan (Serie A, Sky) 20.45 Siviglia-Getafe (Liga, Dazn) 21.00 Marsiglia Guingamp (Ligue 1, Dazn); Foggia-Palermo (Serie B, Dazn)
Lunedì 17 settembre 2018
15.30 Chievo-Fiorentina (Primavera, Sportitalia) 20.30
Spal-Atalanta (Serie A, Sky) 21.00 Southampton-Brighton (Premier League, Sky Sport Football); Girona-Celta Vigo (Liga, Dazn); Livorno-Crotone (Serie B, Dazn)
Martedì 18 settembre 2018
14.00 Inter-Tottenham (Youth League, Sky Sport Football) 16.00 Liverpool-PSG (Youth League, Sky Sport Football) 18.55
Inter-Tottenham (Champions League - Sky Sport);
Barcellona-PSV (Champions League - Sky Sport) 21.00
Stella Rossa-Napoli (Champions League - Sky Sport);
Liverpool-PSG (Champions League - Sky Sport);
Bruges-Borussia Dortmund (Champions League - Sky Sport);
Monaco-Atletico-Madrid (Champions League - Sky Sport);
Galatasaray-Lokomotiv Mosca (Champions League - Sky Sport);
Schalke-Porto (Champions League - Sky Sport)
Mercoledì 19 settembre 2018
14.00 Benfica-Bayern Monaco (Youth League, Sky Sport Football) 16.00 Real Madrid-Roma (Youth League, Sky Sport Football) 18.55
Ajax-AEK (Champions League - Sky Sport);
Shakhtar-Hoffenheim (Champions League - Sky Sport) 19.00
Sampdoria-Fiorentina (Serie A, Sky) 21.00
Real Madrid-Roma (Champions League - Rai 1 e Sky Sport);
Valencia-Juventus (Champions League - Sky Sport);
Manchester City-Lione (Champions League - Sky Sport);
Benfica-Bayern (Champions League - Sky Sport);
Viktoria Plzen-CSKA Mosca (Champions League - Sky Sport),
Young Boys-Manchester United (Champions League - Sky Sport)
Giovedì 20 settembre 2018
21.00
Dudelange-Milan (Europa League-Sky);
Lazio-Apollon Limassol (Europa League-Sky)
Venerdì 21 settembre 2018
20.30
Sassuolo-Empoli (Serie A, Sky)
Sabato 22 settembre 2018
15.00
Parma-Cagliari (Serie A, Sky) 18.00
Fiorentina-Spal (Serie A, Sky) 20.30
Sampdoria-Inter (Serie A, Dazn)
Domenica 23 settembre 2018
12.30
Torino-Napoli (Serie A, Dazn) 15.00
Bologna-Roma (Serie A, Sky);
Chievo-Udinese (Serie A-Dazn);
Lazio-Genoa (Serie A, Sky) 18.00
Milan-Atalanta (Serie A, Sky) 20.30
Frosinone-Juventus (Serie A, Sky)
Martedì 25 settembre 2018
21.00 Inter-Fiorentina (Serie A, Sky)
Mercoledì 26 settembre
19.00
Udinese-Lazio (Serie A, Sky) 21.00
Atalanta-Torino (Serie A, Sky);
Cagliari-Sampdoria (Serie A, Sky);
Genoa-Chievo (Serie A, Sky);
Juventus-Bologna (Serie A, Dazn);
Napoli-Parma (Serie A-Sky);
Roma-Frosinone (Serie A, Dazn)
Giovedì 27 settembre
19.00
Spal-Sassuolo (Serie A, Sky) 21.00
Empoli-Milan (Serie A, Dazn)
Sabato 29 settembre
15.00
Roma-Lazio (Serie A, Sky) 18.00
Juventus-Napoli (Serie A, Sky) 20.30
Inter-Cagliari (Serie A, Dazn)
Domenica 30 settembre
12.30
Bologna-Udinese (Serie A, Dazn) 15.00
Fiorentina-Atalanta (Serie A, Sky);
Chievo-Torino (Serie A, Sky);
Frosinone-Genoa (Serie A, Dazn) 18.00
Parma-Empoli (Serie A, Sky) 20.30
Sassuolo-Milan (Serie A, Sky)
Lunedì 1 ottobre 2018
20.30
Sampdoria-Spal (Serie A, Sky)
Martedì 2 ottobre
18.55
Juventus-Young Boys (Champions League, Sky Sport) 21.00
Roma-Viktoria Plzen (Champions League, Sky Sport)
Mercoledì 3 ottobre 2018
21.00
Napoli-Liverpool (Champions League, Rai 1 e Sky Sport);
PSV-Inter (Champions League, Sky Sport)
Giovedì 4 ottobre 2018
18.55
Milan-Olympiacos (Europa League-Sky),
Eintracht-Lazio (Europa League-Sky)
Venerdì 5 ottobre
20.30 Torino-Frosinone (Serie A, Sky)
Sabato 6 ottobre
15.00 Cagliari-Bologna (Serie A, Sky) 18.00 Udinese-Juventus (Serie A, Sky) 20.30 Empoli-Roma (Serie A, Dazn)
Domenica 7 ottobre
12.30 Genoa-Parma (Serie A-Dazn) 15.00 Atalanta-Sampdoria (Serie A, Sky); Lazio-Fiorentina (Serie A, Dazn); Milan-Chievo (Serie A, Sky) 18.00 Napoli-Sassuolo (Serie A, Sky) 20.30 Spai-Inter (Serie A, Sky)
Domenica 14 ottobre 2018
20.45
Polonia-Italia (Nations League, RAI)
Martedì 23 ottobre 2018
21.00
Manchester United-Juventus (Champions League, Sky Sport);
Roma-CSKA Mosca (Champions League, Sky Sport)
Mercoledì 24 ottobre 2018
21.00
Barcellona-Inter (Champions League, Rai 1 e Sky Sport),
PSG-Napoli (Champions League, Sky Sport)
Giovedì 25 ottobre 2018
18.55
Milan-Betis Siviglia (Europa League-Sky) 21.00
Marsiglia-Lazio (Europa League-Sky)
Mercoledì 31 ottobre 2018
20.30
Milan-Genoa (Serie A, Sky)
Martedì 6 novembre 2018
21.00
Inter-Barcellona (Champions League, Sky Sport);
Napoli-PSG (Champions League, Sky Sport)
Mercoledì 7 novembre 2018
18.55
CSKA Mosca-Roma (Champions League, Sky Sport) 21.00
Juventus-Manchester United (Champions League, Rai 1 e Sky Sport)
Giovedì 8 novembre 2018
18.55
Lazio-Marsiglia (Europa League-Sky) 21.00
Betis Siviglia-Milan (Europa League-Sky)
Sabato 17 novembre 2018
20.45
Italia-Portogallo (Nations League, RAI)
Martedì 27 novembre 2018
21.00
Roma-Real Madrid (Champions League-Sky);
Juventus-Valencia (Champions League-Sky)
Mercoledì 28 novembre 2018
21.00
Tottenham-Inter (Champions League - Rai 1 e Sky Sport);
Napoli-Stella Rossa (Champions League-Sky)
Giovedì 29 novembre 2018
18.55
Milan-Dudelange (Europa League-Sky) 21.00
Apollon Limassol-Lazio (Europa League-Sky)
Martedì 4 dicembre 2018
15.00
Benevento-Cittadella (Coppa Italia, Raisport) 18.00
Bologna-Crotone (Coppa Italia, Raisport) 20.45
Sampdoria-Spal (Coppa Italia, Raisport)
Mercoledì 5 dicembre 2018
15.00
Novara-Pisa (Coppa Italia, Raisport) 18.00
Sassuolo-Catania (Coppa Italia, Raisport) 20.45
Chievo-Cagliari (Coppa Italia, Raisport)
Giovedì 6 dicembre 2018
18.00
Genoa-Entella (Coppa Italia, Raisport) 20.45
Torino-Sudtirol (Coppa Italia, Raisport)
Martedì 11 dicembre 2018
21.00
Liverpool-Napoli (Champions League-Sky);
Inter-PSV (Champions League-Sky)
Mercoledì 12 dicembre 2018
18.55
Viktoria Plzen-Roma (Champions League-Sky) 21.00
Juventus-Valencia (Champions League - Rai 1 e Sky Sport)
Giovedì 13 dicembre 2018
18.55
Lazio-Eintracht (Europa League-Sky) 21.00
Olympiacos-Milan (Europa League-Sky)